2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2011 2010/2010 2008/2008 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972; 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959-1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956/1956/1956 |
समूह अ | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/18/2018 | 20:00 बजे | एएस मोनाको | - | एटलेटिको मैड्रिड | 1: 2 (1: 2) | |
20:00 बजे | क्लब ब्रुग के.वी. | - | बॉरूसिया डॉर्टमंड | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
03/10/2018 | 20:00 बजे | बॉरूसिया डॉर्टमंड | - | एएस मोनाको | 3: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:00 बजे | एटलेटिको मैड्रिड | - | क्लब ब्रुग के.वी. | 3: 1 (1: 1) | ||
10/24/2018 | 17:55 | क्लब ब्रुग के.वी. | - | एएस मोनाको | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
20:00 बजे | बॉरूसिया डॉर्टमंड | - | एटलेटिको मैड्रिड | 4: 0 (1: 0) | ||
11/06/2018 | 17:55 | एएस मोनाको | - | क्लब ब्रुग के.वी. | 0: 4 (0: 3) | |
20:00 बजे | एटलेटिको मैड्रिड | - | बॉरूसिया डॉर्टमंड | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
11/28/2018 | 17:55 | एटलेटिको मैड्रिड | - | एएस मोनाको | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
20:00 बजे | बॉरूसिया डॉर्टमंड | - | क्लब ब्रुग के.वी. | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
12/11/2018 | 20:00 बजे | एएस मोनाको | - | बॉरूसिया डॉर्टमंड | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
20:00 बजे | क्लब ब्रुग के.वी. | - | एटलेटिको मैड्रिड | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
ग्रुप बी | ||||||
09/18/2018 | 17:55 | एफ़सी बार्सिलोना | - | पीएसवी आइंडहोवन | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
17:55 | इंटर | - | टॉटनहैम हॉटस्पर | 2: 1 (0: 0) | ||
03/10/2018 | 20:00 बजे | टॉटनहैम हॉटस्पर | - | एफ़सी बार्सिलोना | 2: 4 (0: 2) | |
20:00 बजे | पीएसवी आइंडहोवन | - | इंटर | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
10/24/2018 | 17:55 | पीएसवी आइंडहोवन | - | टॉटनहैम हॉटस्पर | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
20:00 बजे | एफ़सी बार्सिलोना | - | इंटर | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
11/06/2018 | 20:00 बजे | टॉटनहैम हॉटस्पर | - | पीएसवी आइंडहोवन | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
20:00 बजे | इंटर | - | एफ़सी बार्सिलोना | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
11/28/2018 | 20:00 बजे | पीएसवी आइंडहोवन | - | एफ़सी बार्सिलोना | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
20:00 बजे | टॉटनहैम हॉटस्पर | - | इंटर | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
12/11/2018 | 20:00 बजे | एफ़सी बार्सिलोना | - | टॉटनहैम हॉटस्पर | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
20:00 बजे | इंटर | - | पीएसवी आइंडहोवन | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
समूह सी | ||||||
09/18/2018 | 20:00 बजे | लिवरपूल एफ़सी | - | पेरिस सेंट जर्मेन | 3: 2 (2: 1) | |
20:00 बजे | लाल सितारा | - | एसएससी नापोली | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
03/10/2018 | 17:55 | पेरिस सेंट जर्मेन | - | लाल सितारा | 6: 1 (4: 0) | |
20:00 बजे | एसएससी नापोली | - | लिवरपूल एफ़सी | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
10/24/2018 | 20:00 बजे | पेरिस सेंट जर्मेन | - | एसएससी नापोली | 2: 2 (0: 1) | |
20:00 बजे | लिवरपूल एफ़सी | - | लाल सितारा | 4: 0 (2: 0) | ||
11/06/2018 | 17:55 | लाल सितारा | - | लिवरपूल एफ़सी | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
20:00 बजे | एसएससी नापोली | - | पेरिस सेंट जर्मेन | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
11/28/2018 | 20:00 बजे | पेरिस सेंट जर्मेन | - | लिवरपूल एफ़सी | 2: 1 (2: 1) | |
20:00 बजे | एसएससी नापोली | - | लाल सितारा | 3: 1 (2: 0) | ||
12/11/2018 | 20:00 बजे | लिवरपूल एफ़सी | - | एसएससी नापोली | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
20:00 बजे | लाल सितारा | - | पेरिस सेंट जर्मेन | 1: 4 (0: 2) | ||
ग्रुप डी | ||||||
09/18/2018 | 20:00 बजे | एफसी शल्के 04 | - | एफसी पोर्टो | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
20:00 बजे | गैलेटैसराय | - | लोकोमोटिव मॉस्को | 3: 0 (1: 0) | ||
03/10/2018 | 17:55 | लोकोमोटिव मॉस्को | - | एफसी शल्के 04 | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
20:00 बजे | एफसी पोर्टो | - | गैलेटैसराय | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
10/24/2018 | 20:00 बजे | लोकोमोटिव मॉस्को | - | एफसी पोर्टो | 1: 3 (1: 2) | |
20:00 बजे | गैलेटैसराय | - | एफसी शल्के 04 | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
11/06/2018 | 20:00 बजे | एफसी पोर्टो | - | लोकोमोटिव मॉस्को | 4: 1 (2: 0) | |
20:00 बजे | एफसी शल्के 04 | - | गैलेटैसराय | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
11/28/2018 | 17:55 | लोकोमोटिव मॉस्को | - | गैलेटैसराय | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
20:00 बजे | एफसी पोर्टो | - | एफसी शल्के 04 | 3: 1 (0: 0) | ||
12/11/2018 | 17:55 | एफसी शल्के 04 | - | लोकोमोटिव मॉस्को | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
17:55 | गैलेटैसराय | - | एफसी पोर्टो | 2: 3 (1: 2) | ||
समूह ई | ||||||
09/19/2018 | 17:55 | एएफसी अजाक्स | - | AEK एथेन | 3: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:00 बजे | एसएल बेनफिका | - | बेयर्न म्यूनिख | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
02/10/2018 | 20:00 बजे | बेयर्न म्यूनिख | - | एएफसी अजाक्स | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
20:00 बजे | AEK एथेन | - | एसएल बेनफिका | 2: 3 (0: 2) | ||
10/23/2018 | 17:55 | AEK एथेन | - | बेयर्न म्यूनिख | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
20:00 बजे | एएफसी अजाक्स | - | एसएल बेनफिका | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
11/07/2018 | 20:00 बजे | एसएल बेनफिका | - | एएफसी अजाक्स | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
20:00 बजे | बेयर्न म्यूनिख | - | AEK एथेन | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
11/27/2018 | 17:55 | AEK एथेन | - | एएफसी अजाक्स | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
20:00 बजे | बेयर्न म्यूनिख | - | एसएल बेनफिका | 5: 1 (3: 0) | ||
12/12/2018 | 20:00 बजे | एएफसी अजाक्स | - | बेयर्न म्यूनिख | 3: 3 (0: 1) | |
20:00 बजे | एसएल बेनफिका | - | AEK एथेन | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
ग्रुप एफ | ||||||
09/19/2018 | 17:55 | शेखर डोनेट्स्क | - | 1899 हॉफेनहेम | 2: 2 (1: 2) | |
20:00 बजे | मैनचेस्टर सिटी | - | ओलंपिक गीत | 1: 2 (0: 2) | ||
02/10/2018 | 17:55 | 1899 हॉफेनहेम | - | मैनचेस्टर सिटी | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
20:00 बजे | ओलंपिक गीत | - | शेखर डोनेट्स्क | 2: 2 (0: 1) | ||
10/23/2018 | 20:00 बजे | शेखर डोनेट्स्क | - | मैनचेस्टर सिटी | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
20:00 बजे | 1899 हॉफेनहेम | - | ओलंपिक गीत | 3: 3 (1: 1) | ||
11/07/2018 | 20:00 बजे | मैनचेस्टर सिटी | - | शेखर डोनेट्स्क | 6: 0 (2: 0) | |
20:00 बजे | ओलंपिक गीत | - | 1899 हॉफेनहेम | 2: 2 (2: 0) | ||
11/27/2018 | 20:00 बजे | ओलंपिक गीत | - | मैनचेस्टर सिटी | 2: 2 (0: 0) | |
20:00 बजे | 1899 हॉफेनहेम | - | शेखर डोनेट्स्क | 2: 3 (2: 2) | ||
12/12/2018 | 20:00 बजे | शेखर डोनेट्स्क | - | ओलंपिक गीत | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
20:00 बजे | मैनचेस्टर सिटी | - | 1899 हॉफेनहेम | 2: 1 (1: 1) | ||
ग्रुप जी | ||||||
09/19/2018 | 20:00 बजे | रियल मेड्रिड | - | ए एस रोमा | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
20:00 बजे | विकटोरिया Plzet | - | CSKA मास्को | 2: 2 (2: 0) | ||
02/10/2018 | 20:00 बजे | CSKA मास्को | - | रियल मेड्रिड | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
20:00 बजे | ए एस रोमा | - | विकटोरिया Plzet | 5: 0 (2: 0) | ||
10/23/2018 | 20:00 बजे | ए एस रोमा | - | CSKA मास्को | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
20:00 बजे | रियल मेड्रिड | - | विकटोरिया Plzet | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
11/07/2018 | 17:55 | CSKA मास्को | - | ए एस रोमा | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
20:00 बजे | विकटोरिया Plzet | - | रियल मेड्रिड | 0: 5 (0: 4) | ||
11/27/2018 | 17:55 | CSKA मास्को | - | विकटोरिया Plzet | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
20:00 बजे | ए एस रोमा | - | रियल मेड्रिड | 0: 2 (0: 0) | ||
12/12/2018 | 17:55 | रियल मेड्रिड | - | CSKA मास्को | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
17:55 | विकटोरिया Plzet | - | ए एस रोमा | 2: 1 (0: 0) | ||
समूह एच | ||||||
09/19/2018 | 20:00 बजे | वालेंसिया सीएफ | - | जुवेंटस | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
20:00 बजे | BSC यंग बॉयज़ | - | मेनचेस्टर यूनाइटेड | 0: 3 (0: 2) | ||
02/10/2018 | 17:55 | जुवेंटस | - | BSC यंग बॉयज़ | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
20:00 बजे | मेनचेस्टर यूनाइटेड | - | वालेंसिया सीएफ | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
10/23/2018 | 17:55 | BSC यंग बॉयज़ | - | वालेंसिया सीएफ | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
20:00 बजे | मेनचेस्टर यूनाइटेड | - | जुवेंटस | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
11/07/2018 | 17:55 | वालेंसिया सीएफ | - | BSC यंग बॉयज़ | 3: 1 (2: 1) | |
20:00 बजे | जुवेंटस | - | मेनचेस्टर यूनाइटेड | 1: 2 (0: 0) | ||
11/27/2018 | 20:00 बजे | जुवेंटस | - | वालेंसिया सीएफ | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:00 बजे | मेनचेस्टर यूनाइटेड | - | BSC यंग बॉयज़ | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
12/12/2018 | 20:00 बजे | वालेंसिया सीएफ | - | मेनचेस्टर यूनाइटेड | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
20:00 बजे | BSC यंग बॉयज़ | - | जुवेंटस | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
१६ का दौर | ||||||
02/12/2019 | 20:00 बजे | मेनचेस्टर यूनाइटेड | - | पेरिस सेंट जर्मेन | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
20:00 बजे | ए एस रोमा | - | एफसी पोर्टो | 2: 1 (0: 0) | ||
02/13/2019 | 20:00 बजे | टॉटनहैम हॉटस्पर | - | बॉरूसिया डॉर्टमंड | 3: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:00 बजे | एएफसी अजाक्स | - | रियल मेड्रिड | 1: 2 (0: 0) | ||
02/19/2019 | 20:00 बजे | ओलंपिक गीत | - | एफ़सी बार्सिलोना | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:00 बजे | लिवरपूल एफ़सी | - | बेयर्न म्यूनिख | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
02/20/2019 | 20:00 बजे | एफसी शल्के 04 | - | मैनचेस्टर सिटी | 2: 3 (2: 1) | |
20:00 बजे | एटलेटिको मैड्रिड | - | जुवेंटस | 2: 0 (0: 0) | ||
03/05/2019 | 20:00 बजे | बॉरूसिया डॉर्टमंड | - | टॉटनहैम हॉटस्पर | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
20:00 बजे | रियल मेड्रिड | - | एएफसी अजाक्स | 1: 4 (0: 2) | ||
03/06/2019 | 20:00 बजे | पेरिस सेंट जर्मेन | - | मेनचेस्टर यूनाइटेड | 1: 3 (1: 2) | |
20:00 बजे | एफसी पोर्टो | - | ए एस रोमा | 3: 1 (1: 1, 2: 1) aet | ||
03/12/2019 | 20:00 बजे | मैनचेस्टर सिटी | - | एफसी शल्के 04 | 7: 0 (3: 0) | |
20:00 बजे | जुवेंटस | - | एटलेटिको मैड्रिड | 3: 0 (1: 0) | ||
03/13/2019 | 20:00 बजे | एफ़सी बार्सिलोना | - | ओलंपिक गीत | 5: 1 (2: 0) | |
20:00 बजे | बेयर्न म्यूनिख | - | लिवरपूल एफ़सी | 1: 3 (1: 1) | ||
क्वार्टर फाइनल | ||||||
04/09/2019 | 20:00 बजे | लिवरपूल एफ़सी | - | एफसी पोर्टो | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
20:00 बजे | टॉटनहैम हॉटस्पर | - | मैनचेस्टर सिटी | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
04/10/2019 | 20:00 बजे | एएफसी अजाक्स | - | जुवेंटस | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
20:00 बजे | मेनचेस्टर यूनाइटेड | - | एफ़सी बार्सिलोना | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
04/16/2019 | 20:00 बजे | जुवेंटस | - | एएफसी अजाक्स | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
20:00 बजे | एफ़सी बार्सिलोना | - | मेनचेस्टर यूनाइटेड | 3: 0 (2: 0) | ||
04/17/2019 | 20:00 बजे | एफसी पोर्टो | - | लिवरपूल एफ़सी | 1: 4 (0: 1) | |
20:00 बजे | मैनचेस्टर सिटी | - | टॉटनहैम हॉटस्पर | 4: 3 (3: 2) | ||
सेमीफाइनल | ||||||
04/30/2019 | 20:00 बजे | टॉटनहैम हॉटस्पर | - | एएफसी अजाक्स | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
05/01/2019 | 20:00 बजे | एफ़सी बार्सिलोना | - | लिवरपूल एफ़सी | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
05/07/2019 | 20:00 बजे | लिवरपूल एफ़सी | - | एफ़सी बार्सिलोना | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
05/08/2019 | 20:00 बजे | एएफसी अजाक्स | - | टॉटनहैम हॉटस्पर | 2: 3 (2: 0) | |
अंतिम | ||||||
06/01/2019 | 20:00 बजे | टॉटनहैम हॉटस्पर | - | लिवरपूल एफ़सी | 0: 2 (0: 1) |